MANURE 5 KG PACKET

MANURE 5 KG PACKET
MANURE 5 KG PACKET MANURE 5 KG PACKET MANURE 5 KG PACKET
Name: MANURE 5 KG PACKET
Common Name: MANURE (Khad)
Botanical Name: VERMICOMPOST MANURE
Availability: In Stock

 

Price for a 5 Kg Pack : Rs 150/-

 

Kindly Choose Pot as : None

 

Quantity : Is as per number of packets you want to purchase. Select 1 if you want to purchase 1 packet of 5 kg.....select 10 if you want to purchase 10 packet of Manure.

 

Our Manure is Made from Vermiculture and is sieved finely so that our customer get fine manure grains and nothing else.

Price: INR0.00

Available Options


* Per Pcs:

* Pot:
Recommended Pot:

Qty:  Add to Cart
   - OR -   

Standardize Pot
If Pot is Selected

*Pictures are for your identification purpose.
*Pots are for modelling purpose also.

Vermicompost is an organic manure (bio-fertilizer) produced as the vermicast by earth worm feeding on biological waste material; plant residues. This compost is an odorless, clean, organic material containing adequate quantities of N, P, K and several micronutrients essential for plant growth.

 

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below: