Potting Mix 5 Kg Packet

Potting Mix 5 Kg Packet
Potting Mix 5 Kg Packet
Name: Potting Mix 5 Kg Packet
Common Name: Potting Soil
Botanical Name: Potting Mix
Availability: In Stock

 

Growing medium for terrace and kitchen garden

 

Price for a 5 Kg Pack : Rs 500/-

 

Kindly Choose Pot as : None

 

Quantity : Is as per number of packets you want to purchase. Select 1 if you want to purchase 1 packet of 5 kg.....select 10 if you want to purchase 10 packet of Potting Mix.

 

Price: INR0.00

Available Options


* Per Pcs:

* Pot:
Recommended Pot:

Qty:  Add to Cart
   - OR -   

Standardize Pot
If Pot is Selected

*Pictures are for your identification purpose.
*Pots are for modelling purpose also.

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below: