CORPORATE GIFT PLANT WITH LOGO

CORPORATE GIFT PLANT WITH LOGO
CORPORATE GIFT PLANT WITH LOGO
Name: CORPORATE GIFT PLANT WITH LOGO
Common Name: Company Logo Gift Plant
Botanical Name: Customised Gift Plants
Availability: In Stock
What does increasing your business exposure and creating customer and client goodwill have in common? Both can be easily achieved with your logo on a gift plant from JoginderNursery.com.
 
Why Your Brand on a Living Plant Gift?
There are a wide range of uses for which using your logo, name or message on a plant gift makes sense. You can show your best customers just how much they are valued or as a gesture of your appreciation of the excellent working relationship which has been established over the years. 
 
With jogindernursery.com as your partner, you can extend your brand presence and awareness into the office place or home. While making your customers feel really special. Go on, go the extra yard...you can almost guarantee your competition won’t!
 
Thanking your customers for their business with a branded plant gift is a win-win situation! Everybody loves to receive a gift that makes them feel valued and appreciated plus you have the benefit of having your name in front of them over and over again while they admire what you have given them
 
 
PLEASE SELECT POT AS NONE
Price: INR0.00

Available Options


* Per Pcs:

* Pot:
Recommended Pot:

Qty:  Add to Cart
   - OR -   
This product has a minimum quantity of 25

Standardize Pot
If Pot is Selected

*Pictures are for your identification purpose.
*Pots are for modelling purpose also.

How It Works

 

Step 1 : Pot Selection : We have different shapes, sizes and techniques of Pots available for clients to choose from

 

Step : 2 : Choosing Plant Media over the heavy weight Soil. We engineer special soiless, weightless media which is clean, light weight and much more rich in nutrients which is best suitable for indoor offices.

 

Step 3 : Choosing from Different Indoor Plants : There are selected Indoor Plants like Money Plant, Schefflera, Mother in Law tongue to choose from. The List is more. Our expert can guide you on this for a better selection of your plants.

 

Step 4 : Recieve a Quote : Our Minimum quantity for ordering of Plants is 50 Minimum. You can also decorate your plant with ribbon or special gift wrapping or cellophane paper with an extra cost.

 

Kindly Note : *Artwork & Project Requirements: Supply your artwork in vector format – Adobe illustrator / EPS or Quark Express are great.

Supply your colors – PMS format is preferred but we can color match to RGB or Hexi-decimal color if necessary. (100 pc. Minimum)

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad            Good

Enter the code in the box below: